|
Referees: | None | Foul: | Technical | Unsportsmanlike | Disqualification |
NENUFAR 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | player | points | min | shot for 2 | shot for 3 | free throws | +/- | rebounds | assists | steals | turnovers | blocks | fouls | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | offensive | defensive | sum | |||||||||||
4 | Sophia Kolos (kpt.) | 0 | 21:54 | -4 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
5 | Kornelia Zyczewska * | 1 | 04:06 | 1/2 | 50% | +1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | Nikola Bajdalow | 0 | 21:54 | -4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Ala Krynicka | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nina Krajewska | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wiktoria Jankowska * | 0 | 04:06 | +1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||
10 | Zuzanna Baginska * | 0 | 04:06 | 0/1 | 0% | +1 | 2 | -3 | |||||||||||
11 | Katarzyna Kolenda * | 0 | 21:54 | 0/2 | 0% | -4 | -2 | ||||||||||||
12 | Nikolina Lisek | 1 | 21:54 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | -4 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
13 | Ala Torebko | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Julia Chartanowicz * | 4 | 04:06 | 2/2 | 100% | +1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||
15 | Kamila Horockiewicz | 0 | 03:07 | -5 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
16 | Gabrysia Kazmierczak | 0 | 04:06 | +1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
17 | Nikola Moldenhower | 0 | 18:47 | +1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
sum | 6 | 130:00 | 2/6 | 33% | 0/0 | --- | 2/4 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
coach: Agnieszka Kaczyńska | team: | 2 | 0 | coach: |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka w Ełku | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | player | points | min | shot for 2 | shot for 3 | free throws | +/- | rebounds | assists | steals | turnovers | blocks | fouls | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | offensive | defensive | sum | |||||||||||
4 | Sadowska Nikola (kpt.) | 0 | 21:54 | 0/2 | 0% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Dudala Gabriela * | 2 | 04:06 | 1/1 | 100% | -1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
7 | Kasprzak Michalina * | 0 | 04:06 | -1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||||
8 | Kubala Julia | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Korf Marlena | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Krupka Gabriela | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Przyborowska Oliwia | 0 | 21:54 | +4 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
13 | Korf Milena | 0 | 21:54 | +4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||
14 | Jaglowska Zofia * | 0 | 04:06 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Lewandowska Ida * | 2 | 04:06 | 1/1 | 100% | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
18 | Przyborowska Wiktoria | 2 | 21:54 | 1/4 | 25% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23 | Grzywinska Daria | 3 | 21:54 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/1 | 100% | +4 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
24 | Osiecka Wiktoria * | 0 | 04:06 | 0/3 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
sum | 9 | 130:00 | 3/12 | 25% | 1/2 | 50% | 0/0 | --- | 7 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
coach: Bartosz Lewandowski | team: | 1 | 0 | coach: |